ROTHSCHILD PRIVATE FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04623216

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin'S Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTHSCHILD PRIVATE MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Dec 2002 - 20 Nov 2003