Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST PLUS OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04620624

Registered office address
International House Kingsfield Court, Chester Business Park, Chester, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH4 9RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C G CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 15 Jan 2009
C G CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD 18 Dec 2002 - 19 Jul 2004