TENDERS & CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 04619918

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIC SECTOR E-PROCUREMENT LIMITED 05 Jan 2007 - 27 Nov 2015
HOP DIRECTORIES LIMITED 17 Dec 2002 - 05 Jan 2007