CALLING BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 04619585

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVE SOHO LIMITED 02 Mar 2003 - 18 Nov 2011
APE LONDON LIMITED 17 Dec 2002 - 02 Mar 2003