Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1967 LIMITED

Company number 04618039

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)
Previous company names
Name Period
BETHTEC LIMITED 16 Dec 2002 - 06 Mar 2003