Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTOEBID LIMITED

Company number 04617337

Registered office address
Business Central, 2 Union Square, Darlington, County Durham, DL1 1GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMISSION IT LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 08 Mar 2013