Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTERN BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number 04617003

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST MELLONS 1 LIMITED 02 Apr 2003 - 10 Dec 2003
CHARCO 919 LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 02 Apr 2003