Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MELLONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 04616996

Registered office address
The Manor, Boddington, Cheltenham, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 920 LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 02 Apr 2003