Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOGIC CERTIFICATION LIMITED

Company number 04615993

Registered office address
Unit 2 1 Rowdell Road, Northolt, Middlesex, UB5 5QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TLG SERVICES LIMITED 30 Sep 2003 - 25 Feb 2004
TLG HEATING LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 30 Sep 2003