SPRING PERSONAL LOANS LIMITED

Company number 04614812

Registered office address
Kinetic Centre C/O Spring Finance, Theobald Street, Borehamwood, Herts., England, WD6 4PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING FINANCE LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 15 Sep 2011
CHEVAL PERSONAL LOANS LTD 11 Dec 2002 - 08 Mar 2006