Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE MMIII LIMITED

Company number 04614207

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 378 LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 14 Mar 2003