A & D DEVELOPMENTS & PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Company number 04612144

Registered office address
Creaven House Huxley Close, Plympton, Plymouth, Devon, PL7 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NGG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Dec 2002 - 16 Nov 2005