BANQUO CREDIT MANAGEMENT (2) LIMITED

Company number 04611463

Registered office address
Pwc (brs - Cha), 31 Great George Street, Bristol, England, BS1 5QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BANQUO CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Dec 2002 - 18 Mar 2004
MUTANDERIS (450) LIMITED 06 Dec 2002 - 19 Dec 2002