J&E SEDGWICK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04610725

Registered office address
The Tannery, Clayton Street, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S41 0DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 15110 - Tanning and dressing of leather; dressing and dyeing of fur
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (451) LIMITED 06 Dec 2002 - 28 Apr 2003