TALOS AUTOMATION LIMITED

Company number 04609994

Registered office address
1 Quay Point Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 21 Jan 2005 - 18 Apr 2013
STR SERVICE LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 21 Jan 2005