STR HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 04609727

Registered office address
1 Quay Point Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STR SECURITY LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 20 Apr 2005