BANNER (UPHILL RD) LIMITED

Company number 04609438

Registered office address
Riverside House, Holtspur Lane Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
BANNER HOMES (BROCKLEY HILL) LIMITED 25 Feb 2003 - 18 Mar 2003
PITCOMP 295 LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 25 Feb 2003