A AND K TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 04609131

Registered office address
557 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 5RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
UTILITIES R' US LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 21 Aug 2003