Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 04608531

Registered office address
The Community Centre, All Saints Road, Wolverhampton, WV2 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL SAINTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD. 08 Aug 2003 - 18 Nov 2003
THE BIG GARAGE LIMITED 04 Dec 2002 - 08 Aug 2003