HOLLAND HOUSE HOTELS (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 04607925

Registered office address
60 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 9XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCARTHY MCDONALD HOTELS LIMITED 04 Dec 2002 - 18 Feb 2003