AGUARD SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 04606824

Registered office address
Unit 10 Evans Business Centre, Enterprise Close, Mansfield, England, NG19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TITAN SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 03 Dec 2002 - 03 Feb 2016