ENSCO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04605864

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, England, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTACHMINSTER LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 16 Dec 2002