ESCOM-ALROSA LIMITED

Company number 04605859

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 21 Whitefriars Street, London, EC4Y 8JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSSPRODUCT LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 20 Feb 2003