EXTON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04605837

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTON ESTATES (BROMLEY-BY-BOW) LIMITED 20 Dec 2002 - 08 Jan 2007
FOUNDERREALM LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 20 Dec 2002