PERFECTUS LIMITED

Company number 04605692

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2010
due by 30 April 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 December 2016
due by 16 December 2016

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 2 December 2010
due by 30 December 2010

Last annual return made up to 2 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 28 Mar 2008
MABLAW 458 LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 30 Jan 2003