DST GLOBAL SOLUTIONS FRANCE LIMITED

Company number 04604008

Registered office address
D S T House, St. Marks Hill, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 4QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DSTI (FRANCE) LIMITED 25 Mar 2003 - 15 May 2009
DST REALTY (UK) II LIMITED 28 Nov 2002 - 25 Mar 2003