Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATRICK PROPERTIES ABC LIMITED

Company number 04603100

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRICK PROPERTIES LTD 20 Nov 2006 - 29 Aug 2013
PATRICK PROPERTIES (WINSFORD) LIMITED 28 Nov 2002 - 20 Nov 2006