Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JNP VENTURES 2 LIMITED

Company number 04602538

Registered office address
Chancery Exchange, 10 Furnival Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JARVISHELF 39 LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 05 Dec 2002