Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOK STREET WATLINGTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04602184

Registered office address
10 Lilacs Place, Watlington, England, OX49 5BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCKWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 20 Jan 2003