TLLC CMPROPCO11 LIMITED

Company number 04601123

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOATCLOSE LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002