ICSA SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 04599784

Registered office address
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ICSA SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Nov 2002 - 17 Feb 2003