Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEADERS SALES LIMITED

Company number 04597727

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERLAIN LTD 17 Sep 2007 - 22 Aug 2013
MICHAEL DAY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 17 Sep 2007