DAKOTA SHERWOOD PARK LIMITED

Company number 04597652

Registered office address
6th Floor 2 Balcombe Street, London, NW1 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
L'HOTEL SHERWOOD PARK LIMITED 03 Dec 2002 - 24 Feb 2003
INN COMPANY HOTELS LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 03 Dec 2002