AUTOMOTIVE UK LIMITED

Company number 04597093

Registered office address
Lynwood Court Lynwood Village, Rise Road, Ascot, SL5 0FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOTIVE INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002