SOUTHWARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04591521

Registered office address
49 Kingsley Way, London, United Kingdom, N2 0EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEPRESS LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002