TLLC 2018 LIMITED

Company number 04590019

Registered office address
Sleepy Hollow, Aylesbury Road, Thame, Oxfordshire, OX9 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALTCOVE LIMITED 14 Nov 2002 - 20 Nov 2002