CAMERON PETROLEUM (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04589882

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COOPER CAMERON HOLDING (U.K.) LIMITED 16 Dec 2002 - 24 Nov 2011
DIGITALREVIEW LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 16 Dec 2002