TLLC PROPHOLDCO1 LIMITED

Company number 04588799

Registered office address
100 Barbirolli Square, Manchester, M2 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANTDRIFT LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002