EXPERIENCE OXFORDSHIRE CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 04588061

Registered office address
30 Upper High Street, Thame, Oxfordshire, OX9 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD INSPIRES 23 Dec 2004 - 13 Nov 2015
OXFORD INSPIRES LIMITED 12 Nov 2002 - 23 Dec 2004