MITIGATE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04586048

Registered office address
Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Limited, 1 City Road East, Manchester, M15 4PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RATING VALUERS LIMITED 08 Nov 2002 - 31 Dec 2002