BERGAMOT VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04585071

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNEDENE PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Nov 2002 - 14 Nov 2002