AIG BUILDING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04582307

Registered office address
The Aig Building, 58 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTIS BUILDING LIMITED 30 Nov 2009 - 03 Dec 2012
AIG BUILDING LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 30 Nov 2009