BRE/FF (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04582182

Registered office address
32 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOSSOMBAY LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 06 Dec 2002