STANDARD CHARTERED PORTFOLIO TRADING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04582125

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TINKERGLADE LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 22 Nov 2002