AGORA SHOPPING CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 04582001

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TINKERFROST LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 28 Feb 2003