Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SGIP CORPORATION LTD

Company number 04580046

Registered office address
Kingfisher House, 2 Kingfisher Way, Stockton-On-Tees, England, TS18 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2024
due by 2 March 2024

Last statement dated 17 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITALNET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD 14 Oct 2019 - 05 Sep 2022
ACAL CORPORATION LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 14 Oct 2019
ALZAITER CONSULTANCY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 06 Feb 2008 - 27 Apr 2010
WEB SOLUTION 4U.COM LIMITED 01 Nov 2002 - 06 Feb 2008