AARO LIMITED

Company number 04579790

Registered office address
Chesneys Centre, Regent Street Featherstone, Pontefract, Yorkshire, WF7 5EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5116 - Agents in textiles, footwear etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
TIDENHAM CHASE LIMITED 01 Nov 2002 - 30 Jun 2003