FIRST FLEXIBLE (NO. 7) PLC

Company number 04579544

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST FLEXIBLE NO. 7 PLC 01 Nov 2002 - 11 Jan 2007