Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOGHAUS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04577704

Registered office address
Syresham House, Syresham, Brackley, Northamptonshire, NN13 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
6FU (TOURING) LTD 11 Feb 2003 - 25 May 2019
SIX F U TOURING LTD 30 Oct 2002 - 11 Feb 2003