HEALEY CARE LIMITED

Company number 04577158

Registered office address
The Exchange, 5 Bank Street, Bury, BL9 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAMARIA LIMITED 30 Oct 2002 - 05 Mar 2003